|
|
|
|
KAIR
UEE
|
7
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 10-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Kairat Almaty win 10-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TOB
SAMT
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tobol Kostanay win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MNSK
DCFC
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Dinamo Minsk win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
GAND
LECH
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Lech Poznan win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
IRT
TRA
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Trakai win 1-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
LACI
ANO
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - KF Laci advance on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
FCVC
LUX
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Viitorul Constanta win 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
GZI
RAD
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Radnicki Nis win 5-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MOL
GLV
|
5
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Molde win 6-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
KALJ
STJ
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Stjarnan win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SLA
FCI
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Slavia Sofia win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
RIG
CSKA
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT-Pens
Agg. 1-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - CSKA Sofia advance 5-3 on penalties | |
|
|
|
|
|
SLB
MILS
|
5
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 9-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Slovan Bratislava win 9-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AIK
SHR
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AIK win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
APL
STU
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Apollon Limassol win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BKH
FKL
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - BK Hacken win 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TBIL
DUN
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Dunajska Streda win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ZAR
GOR
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Gornik Zabrze win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BAKU
BFC
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Balzan FC win 5-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MTA
FER
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Maccabi Tel-Aviv win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|