|
|
|
|
LAR
PLZ
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Viktoria Plzen win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
KYIV
MAR
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Dynamo Kyiv win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FCO
BATE
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - BATE Borisov win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SLZ
FCVC
|
4
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 7-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Salzburg win 7-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MTA
SCR
|
2
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Maccabi Tel-Aviv win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
OFK
PAOK
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Östersunds FK advance on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
SHE
LEGI
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Sheriff Tiraspol win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEN
UTR
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Zenit St Petersburg win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FEN
VAR
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Vardar win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FKSU
LUD
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Ludogorets Razgrad win 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AEK
BRU
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AEK Athens win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MID
APL
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Apollon Limassol win 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FEH
PART
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Partizan Belgrade win 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SKE
DZG
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Skenderbeu Korce win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
ATH
PAO
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Athletic Club win 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BRAG
FHA
|
3
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Braga win 5-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SHKE
MIL
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-7
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AC Milan win 7-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
OLM
NKD
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Marseille win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ROS
AJA
|
3
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Rosenborg win 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HAJD
EVE
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Everton win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|