Previous
Atlanta United FC
DC United
ESPN3 1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Cincinnati
New England Revolution
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Orlando City SC
New York Red Bulls
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Portland Timbers
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

Sarri states 'love' for Prem amid Juventus links

Chelsea
Read

Willian: Premier League getting harder by the hour

Chelsea
Read
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar
Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
SK BrannSK Brann
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rabotnicki KometalRabotnicki Kometal
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
VidiVidi
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
VPS VaasaVPS Vaasa
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
3
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
Odds BKOdds BK
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
GalatasarayGalatasaray
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK QabalaFK Qabala
Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria Balti
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
Zira FKZira FK
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VallettaValletta
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
AELAEL
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
TrakaiTrakai
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
LyngbyLyngby
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS TrencinAS Trencin
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CorkCork
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zeljeznicar SarajevoZeljeznicar Sarajevo
AIKAIK
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
OsijekOsijek
LucerneLucerne
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FerencvarosFerencvaros
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
2
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PanioniosPanionios
ND GoricaND Gorica
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details