|
|
|
|
AEL
STJ
|
6
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 10-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AEL win 10-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Dacia
SHKE
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-7
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - KF Shkëndija win 7-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MILS
FOLA
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - CS Fola Esch win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FKSU
SHA
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Suduva win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ORD
SIRO
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Siroki Brijeg win 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
Pelister Bit
LECH
|
0
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-7
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Lech Poznan win 7-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TIR
MTA
|
0
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Maccabi Tel-Aviv win 5-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FK Jelgava
FER
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Ferencvaros win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
RAB
TREP
|
6
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 7-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Rabotnicki Kometal win 7-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FK Atlantas
KAIR
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-8
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Kairat Almaty win 8-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FLO
NKD
|
2
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - NK Domzale win 5-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
GAND
MLA
|
0
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Mladost Pogorica win 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HJKH
COQ
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - HJK Helsinki win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SJK
REYK
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - KR Reykjavik win 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TRA
STJO
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Trakai win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FKL
CRU
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - FK Liepaja advance on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
AIK
KLA
|
5
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AIK win 5-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BOT
PART
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Botev Plovdiv win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
Dunav Ruse
IRT
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Irtysh Pavlodar win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
DIF
ZIR
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Zira FK win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|