Previous
Costa Rica
Panama
1
0
FT
Game Details
United States
El Salvador
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester United
Manchester City
2:05 AM UTC Jul 21, 2017
Game Details
Jamaica
Canada
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexico
Honduras
2:30 AM UTC Jul 21, 2017
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
Ferencvaros
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Galatasaray
Östersunds FK
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Aberdeen
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Norway
Belgium
ESPN3 4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Netherlands
Denmark
ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
AberdeenAberdeen
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RangersRangers
Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
TrakaiTrakai
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

LyngbyLyngby
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
3:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
Rabotnicki KometalRabotnicki Kometal
3:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
TrakaiTrakai
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
Shkendija 79Shkendija 79
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
VPS VaasaVPS Vaasa
BrøndbyBrøndby
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Odds BKOdds BK
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
SK BrannSK Brann
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria Balti
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Zira FKZira FK
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
AS TrencinAS Trencin
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
CorkCork
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
AIKAIK
Zeljeznicar SarajevoZeljeznicar Sarajevo
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
FerencvarosFerencvaros
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
Inter BakuInter Baku
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
VallettaValletta
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
OsijekOsijek
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
HaugesundHaugesund
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
AELAEL
Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce
Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
FK QabalaFK Qabala
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
AberdeenAberdeen
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
ND GoricaND Gorica
PanioniosPanionios
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Videoton FC FehervarVideoton FC Fehervar
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
7:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details