Featured Matches
Previous
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Tijuana
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Veracruz
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
León
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AaB
FC Midtjylland
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
EC Vitória
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
0
2
FT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSV
KAA Gent
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
KSC Lokeren
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Grasshoppers
FC Thun
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Sion Sitten
St Gallen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brora
Stenhousemuir
3
1
AET
Leg 1
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
1
3
AET
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
Postp
Game Details
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Stirlingshire
Falkirk
1
7
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Montrose
Peterhead
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
(2) 2
(4) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Clyde
Ayr United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock Morton
Spartans
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Annan Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
3
4
AET
Game Details
Stranraer
Dumbarton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV Salzburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
SV Josko Ried
1
0
FT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
3
1
FT
Game Details
Halmstad
Gefle IF
3
2
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Juventud Unida Universitario
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Huracán
11:15 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:06 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato
0
1
FT
Game Details
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnechea
Unión La Calera
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Huila
Itagüí
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Millonarios
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Junior
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Cienciano del Cusco
2
2
FT
Game Details
San Martin
UTC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Libertad
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Coatepeque
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Suchitepequez
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Xelaju
Penarol
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Goianiense
Náutico
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Joinville
Avaí
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Ceará
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Paraná Clube
ABC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Oaxaca
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Lobos BUAP
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
St PatricksSt Patricks
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
DebrecenDebrecen
CliftonvilleCliftonville
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
CelticCeltic
KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
 Posted by ESPN Staff
2 days ago

Rodgers relishing Champions League

Liverpool manager Brendan Rodgers is looking forward to seeing how his young players cope with their first Champions League appearance in five years.

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.

2 days ago

Legia Warsaw oust St Patrick's

Irish champions St Patrick's are out of the Champions League after a 5-0 defeat saw them lose 6-1 on aggregate to Legia Warsaw in the second qualifying round on Wednesday.

The Dublin side were only 1-0 behind at halftime but a flurry of goals after the hour-mark ensured it is the Polish champions wh...

2 days ago

St Patrick's bow out

St PatricksSt Patricks
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details

St Patrick's are out of the Champions League after a 5-0 defeat saw them lose 6-1 on aggregate to Legia Warsaw in the second qualifying round on Wednesday.

The Dublin side were only 1-0 behind at half-time but a flurry of goals after the hour-mark ensured it is the Polish champions who will now meet ...

 Posted by PA Sport
3 days ago

Dnipro qualifier moved to Kiev

Dnipro's qualification match will not be held in Dnipropetrovsk due to security concerns.

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk have announced the first leg of their Champions League qualifier against FC Copenhagen will be played in Kiev due to the ongoing troubles in eastern Ukraine.

Dnipro are due to host Copenhagen on July 30, but UEFA has ruled that match cannot take place at the Dnipro-Arena due...