Previous
Manchester City
Borussia Dortmund
ESPN3 1:05 AM UTC Jul 21, 2018
Game Details
Manchester United
América
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ukraine U19
England U19
1
1
FT
Game Details
Turkey U19
France U19
0
3
ESPN3 LIVE 49'
Game Details
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
12:00 AM UTC Jul 21, 2018
Game Details
Atlas
Querétaro
2:00 AM UTC Jul 21, 2018
Game Details
Next
Elgin CityElgin City
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
0
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Elgin CityElgin City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
2
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
3
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Elgin CityElgin City
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ArbroathArbroath
4
1
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Elgin CityElgin City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Elgin CityElgin City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Elgin CityElgin City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
MontroseMontrose
1
1
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Elgin CityElgin City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
2
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
East FifeEast Fife
1
3
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Elgin CityElgin City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Elgin CityElgin City
0
0
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Jul 14, 2018

Ross CountyRoss County
Elgin CityElgin City
2
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Jul 21, 2018

ArbroathArbroath
Elgin CityElgin City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 14, 2018
Jul 14, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Ross County
2 - 0
Elgin
LC
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 21, 2018
Jul 21, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Arbroath
v
Elgin
LC
2:00 PM UTC
Jul 24, 2018
Jul 24, 2018
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Elgin
v
Alloa
LC
6:45 PM UTC
Jul 28, 2018
Jul 28, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Elgin
v
Dundee Utd
LC
2:00 PM UTC
Aug 4, 2018
Aug 4, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Aug 11, 2018
Aug 11, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Aug 15, 2018
Aug 15, 2018
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Elgin
v
Arbroath
Chall
6:45 PM UTC
Aug 18, 2018
Aug 18, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Albion
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Aug 25, 2018
Aug 25, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 1, 2018
Sep 1, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Stirling
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 15, 2018
Sep 15, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 22, 2018
Sep 22, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Sep 29, 2018
Sep 29, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 6, 2018
Oct 6, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 27, 2018
Oct 27, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 3, 2018
Nov 3, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 10, 2018
Nov 10, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Berwick
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 17, 2018
Nov 17, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 1, 2018
Dec 1, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 8, 2018
Dec 8, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Albion
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 15, 2018
Dec 15, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 22, 2018
Dec 22, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 29, 2018
Dec 29, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Peterhead
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 5, 2019
Jan 5, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Annan Athlet
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 12, 2019
Jan 12, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Cowdenbeath
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 19, 2019
Jan 19, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Clyde
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 26, 2019
Jan 26, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Edinburgh Ci
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 2, 2019
Feb 2, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Queen's Park
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 9, 2019
Feb 9, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Albion
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 16, 2019
Feb 16, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Stirling
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 23, 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Berwick
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 2, 2019
Mar 2, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Peterhead
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 9, 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Clyde
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 16, 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Queen's Park
v
Elgin
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 23, 2019
Mar 23, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Albion
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 30, 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Annan Athlet
SCO 2
3:00 PM UTC
Apr 6, 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Stirling
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 13, 2019
Apr 13, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Cowdenbeath
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 20, 2019
Apr 20, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Peterhead
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 27, 2019
Apr 27, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Edinburgh Ci
v
Elgin
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC
May 4, 2019
May 4, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Three
Elgin
v
Berwick
SCO 2
2:00 PM UTC