Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
0
3
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
3
1
FT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2
8
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
2
2
FT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
2
1
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
10:30 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
10:30 AM GMT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
2:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
11:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perez Zeledon
Limon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa Rica
Club Sport Uruguay
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Belen
Santos
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Herediano
Pumas Generalena
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LIU Brooklyn
George Mason University
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Virginia
Notre Dame
ESPNU 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Penn State
Ohio State
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
California
So Illinois Edwardsville
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Georgetown
William And Mary
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stanford
Delaware
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Denver
Portland
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
South Florida
Washington
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New Mexico
Virginia Commonwealth
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UC Irvine
San Diego
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Auburn
South Carolina
SEC NETWORK 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boston College
Florida State
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Florida Intl
Long Beach State
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Virginia University
Villanova
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alabama
Alabama State
SEC NETWORK + 6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Illinois
Purdue
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kansas
Saint Marys Cal
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquette
Louisiana State
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Texas Tech
Memphis
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Georgia
Vanderbilt
SEC NETWORK 7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Diego
Oklahoma
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
UCF
Mississippi
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southern Cal
Pepperdine
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Stanford
California Poly State Univ
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
East Tennessee State
Tennessee
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Texas State
Texas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UCLA
Loyola Marymount
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
3
FT
Game Details
BroraBrora
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
3
1
AET
Leg 1
Game Details
Jul 26, 2014

Sutherland treble stuns Warriors

BroraBrora
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
3
1
AET
Leg 1
Game Details

Brora pulled off a Petrofac Training Cup shock as Zander Sutherland's hat-trick dumped out Stenhousemuir after extra time.

The Highland League champions were 3-1 victors over their League One opponents with Sutherland scoring his second and third goals in the first period of extra time.

The visitors had gone closest to opening the scoring when Ross McMillan's try came back off a post in the opening 30 minutes. Sutherland bundled home from close range shortly afterwards, although there was some controversy over whether the ball had actually crossed the line.

Stenhousemuir levelled from the penalty spot through Martin Grehan seven minutes after the break, the scorer having been fouled by Grant Munro inside the area.

That was how it finished after 90 minutes yet, less than two minutes into extra time, Sutherland was celebrating again as he made goalkeeper Jack Hamilton pay for a lackadaisical pass.

Sutherland increased their advantage when Ross Tokely found him inside the area as Brora upset the odds to progress.

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.