Previous
Swansea City
Manchester City
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Liverpool
West Bromwich Albion
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Manchester United
AFC Bournemouth
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
West Ham United
Arsenal
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Al-Jazira
Real Madrid
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bayern Munich
FC Cologne
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
AC Milan
Hellas Verona
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Strasbourg
Paris Saint-Germain
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Celtic
Hamilton Academical
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Hibernian
Rangers
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Flamengo
Independiente
11:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Next
MotherwellMotherwell
CelticCeltic
0
2
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
MotherwellMotherwell
0
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
CelticCeltic
2
4
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
AberdeenAberdeen
3
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
CelticCeltic
0
4
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
RangersRangers
1
3
AGT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
LivingstonLivingston
3
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
2
3
AET
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
6
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
AberdeenAberdeen
0
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
LivingstonLivingston
1
2
AET
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Ayr UnitedAyr United
5
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
KilmarnockKilmarnock
5
0
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
3
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
HibernianHibernian
0
3
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
DumbartonDumbarton
3
0
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
DundeeDundee
0
3
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
St MirrenSt Mirren
5
0
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Hibernian   4 3 1 0 13 1   2 0 0 10 1   1 1 0 3 0   12 10
2 Ross County   4 2 2 0 8 0   1 1 0 2 0   1 1 0 6 0   8 10
3 Arbroath   4 1 2 1 6 7   1 1 0 4 0   0 1 1 2 7   -1 6
4 Montrose   4 1 0 3 2 15   1 0 1 2 7   0 0 2 0 8   -13 3
5 Alloa Athletic   4 0 1 3 2 8   0 1 1 1 4   0 0 2 1 4   -6 1

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D Results

Ross CountyRoss County
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
MontroseMontrose
4
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Ross CountyRoss County
0
6
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
MontroseMontrose
4
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
ArbroathArbroath
6
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
HibernianHibernian
0
3
FT
Game Details