Previous
Watford
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Sheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
2
2
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
FT
Game Details
Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
3
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Everton
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Chelsea
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (8 Games)

WatfordWatford
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
0
0
FT
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Aston VillaAston Villa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
2
2
FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
1
0
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
2
3
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
EvertonEverton
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
ChelseaChelsea
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

LevanteLevante
AlavésAlavés
0
1
FT
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
OsasunaOsasuna
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
EibarEibar
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (3 Games)

LazioLazio
SampdoriaSampdoria
5
1
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
TorinoTorino
ESPN+ 9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
FiorentinaFiorentina
ESPN+ 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
3
5
FT
Game Details
FC CologneFC Cologne
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
3
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
0
1
FT
Game Details
MainzMainz
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
1
2
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
1
2
FT
Game Details
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details

French Coupe de France (8 Games)

AS Prix-les-MezieresAS Prix-les-Mezieres
FC LimonestFC Limonest
0
1
FT
Game Details
EpinalEpinal
JS Saint-PierroiseJS Saint-Pierroise
1
0
AET
Game Details
NiceNice
Red Star FC 93Red Star FC 93
2
1
FT
Game Details
ASM BelfortASM Belfort
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
3
1
FT
Game Details
ESM GonfrevilleESM Gonfreville
LilleLille
0
2
FT
Game Details
AngoulemeAngouleme
StrasbourgStrasbourg
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Paris FCParis FC
Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NantesNantes
LyonLyon
11:55 AM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Liga BBVA MX Table

Mexican Liga BBVA MX (3 Games)

MonterreyMonterrey
MoreliaMorelia
ESPN Deportes, ESPN3 3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
ESPN Deportes, ESPN3 5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AméricaAmérica
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (9 Games)

Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Cardiff CityCardiff City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
BarnsleyBarnsley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Hull CityHull City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
BrentfordBrentford
0
0
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
ReadingReading
2
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
0
5
FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details

Friendly (2 Games)

New York City FCNew York City FC
PalmeirasPalmeiras
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
CorinthiansCorinthians
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Ascenso MX Table

Mexican Ascenso MX (2 Games)

OaxacaOaxaca
Venados FCVenados FC
Postp
Game Details
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
ESPN3 Postp
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
FC TwenteFC Twente
FC GroningenFC Groningen
ESPN+ 10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
HeerenveenHeerenveen
ESPN+ 10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
ESPN+ 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (4 Games)

Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
PortimonensePortimonense
1
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
GuimaraesGuimaraes
Santa ClaraSanta Clara
0
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
TondelaTondela
MoreirenseMoreirense
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BelenensesBelenenses
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
2
0
FT
Game Details
Western UnitedWestern United
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
ESPN+ 9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
Perth GloryPerth Glory
ESPN+ 11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

Alanyaspor KAlanyaspor K
KayserisporKayserispor
5
1
FT
Game Details
Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir
Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor
4
1
FT
Game Details
Gazisehir GaziantepGazisehir Gaziantep
FenerbahceFenerbahce
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Belgian First Division A Table

Belgian First Division A (4 Games)

EupenEupen
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KV OostendeKV Oostende
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sint-TruidenseSint-Truidense
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
MouscronMouscron
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (2 Games)

PanioniosPanionios
OFI CreteOFI Crete
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
PanetolikosPanetolikos
LamiaLamia
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (3 Games)

Moadon Sport AshdodMoadon Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
Game Details
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
9:50 AM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (4 Games)

Gudja UnitedGudja United
Hamrun SpartansHamrun Spartans
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows
HiberniansHibernians
0
4
FT
Game Details
Balzan FCBalzan FC
Floriana FCFloriana FC
1
3
FT
Game Details
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
Senglea Athletic FCSenglea Athletic FC
7:15 AM UTC
Game Details
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament Table

CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament (2 Games)

Group A

Ecuador U23Ecuador U23
Chile U23Chile U23
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombia U23Colombia U23
Argentina U23Argentina U23
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (11 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Southend UnitedSouthend United
1
2
FT
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
1
0
LIVE 90' +6'
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
PortsmouthPortsmouth
0
1
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Coventry CityCoventry City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Oxford UnitedOxford United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
BlackpoolBlackpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
SunderlandSunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
3
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
RochdaleRochdale
2
1
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Bradford CityBradford City
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
2
2
LIVE 90' +5'
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
StevenageStevenage
0
4
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Salford CitySalford City
1
2
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Exeter CityExeter City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Swindon TownSwindon Town
2
0
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
MorecambeMorecambe
4
1
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
0
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
2
3
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
ChorleyChorley
3
2
LIVE 88'
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
ChesterfieldChesterfield
0
2
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
0
2
LIVE 69'
Game Details
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
5
2
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
DoverDover
0
0
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
0
2
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Sutton UnitedSutton United
0
0
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
WokingWoking
3
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
2
2
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
BromleyBromley
9:20 AM UTC
Game Details

Scottish Cup (14 Games)

AberdeenAberdeen
DumbartonDumbarton
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
2
3
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
FalkirkFalkirk
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Ross CountyRoss County
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose
ClydeClyde
0
1
FT
Game Details
East KilbrideEast Kilbride
BSC GlasgowBSC Glasgow
1
3
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
5
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
5
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
6
0
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3
0
LIVE 77'
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
BroxburnBroxburn
3
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
CelticCeltic
ESPN+ 9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
DundeeDundee
MotherwellMotherwell
11:20 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
Postp
Postponed - Fixture Clash
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
2
3
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Postp
Postponed - Fixture Clash
Game Details
Cove RangersCove Rangers
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
3
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
3
FT
Game Details
Australian W-League Table

Australian W-League (2 Games)

Adelaide United WomenAdelaide United Women
Melbourne Victory WomenMelbourne Victory Women
0
3
FT
Game Details
Western Sydney WomenWestern Sydney Women
Perth Glory WomenPerth Glory Women
ESPN+ 9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

NumanciaNumancia
Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
2
0
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
AlbaceteAlbacete
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (5 Games)

CremoneseCremonese
Venezia FCVenezia FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
EmpoliEmpoli
1
0
FT
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
4
4
FT
Game Details
TrapaniTrapani
AscoliAscoli
3
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
PerugiaPerugia
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

GuingampGuingamp
LensLens
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

BallymenaBallymena
GlenavonGlenavon
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CarrickCarrick
CliftonvilleCliftonville
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
LarneLarne
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
InstituteInstitute
GlentoranGlentoran
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
ColeraineColeraine
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (6 Games)

AberystwythAberystwyth
Penybont FCPenybont FC
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Bala TownBala Town
Cefn DruidsCefn Druids
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Barry TownBarry Town
CarmarthenCarmarthen
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Cardiff MUCardiff MU
CaernarfonCaernarfon
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
NewtownNewtown
Airbus UKAirbus UK
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
The New SaintsThe New Saints
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (6 Games)

RELEGATION PLAYOFFS - GROUP D

Americano CamposAmericano Campos
Nova IguaçuNova Iguaçu
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FriburguenseFriburguense
América-RJAmérica-RJ
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details

TAÇA GUANABARA - GROUP B

MacaéMacaé
FlamengoFlamengo
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MadureiraMadureira
Portuguesa-RJPortuguesa-RJ
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ResendeResende
BoavistaBoavista
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda
BotafogoBotafogo
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Copa Chile (2 Games)

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Colo ColoColo Colo
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

NacionalNacional
GuaireñaGuaireña
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (1 Game)

GuadalupeGuadalupe
SantosSantos
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Salvadoran Primera Division Table

Salvadoran Primera Division (4 Games)

Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
Jocoro FCJocoro FC
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
El VencedorEl Vencedor
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
ChalatenangoChalatenango
AguilaAguila
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
MetapanMetapan
Alianza FCAlianza FC
5:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Guatemalan Liga Nacional Table

Guatemalan Liga Nacional (3 Games)

ComunicacionesComunicaciones
XelajuXelaju
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
MunicipalMunicipal
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco
Santa Lucía CotzumalguapaSanta Lucía Cotzumalguapa
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

ATKATK
FC GoaFC Goa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Honduran Primera Division Table

Honduran Primera Division (3 Games)

Real EspanaReal Espana
OlimpiaOlimpia
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
UPNFMUPNFM
Honduras ProgresoHonduras Progreso
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VidaVida
MarathonMarathon
5:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Bangabandhu Cup Table

Bangabandhu Cup (1 Game)

BANGABANDHU CUP - GROUP B

BurundiBurundi
SeychellesSeychelles
3
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (3 Games)

Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
1
1
FT
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
Highlands ParkHighlands Park
3
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cape Town CityCape Town City
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
10:15 AM UTC
Game Details
South African First Division Table

South African First Division (4 Games)

JDR StarsJDR Stars
TS GalaxyTS Galaxy
2
1
FT
Game Details
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
Free State StarsFree State Stars
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real KingsReal Kings
Steenberg UnitedSteenberg United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ghanaian Premier League Table

Ghanaian Premier League (1 Game)

Ashanti GoldAshanti Gold
Berekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zambian Super League Table

Zambian Super League (8 Games)

Forest RangersForest Rangers
NkwaziNkwazi
2
3
FT
Game Details
BuildconBuildcon
Kabwe YSAKabwe YSA
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kabwe WarriorsKabwe Warriors
Green EaglesGreen Eagles
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lumwana RadiantsLumwana Radiants
Lusaka DynamosLusaka Dynamos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nakambala LeopardsNakambala Leopards
Red ArrowsRed Arrows
1
2
FT
Game Details
Power DynamosPower Dynamos
Kansanshi DynamosKansanshi Dynamos
0
0
FT
Game Details
NAPSA StarsNAPSA Stars
Mufulira WanderersMufulira Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Green BuffaloesGreen Buffaloes
NkanaNkana
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Ugandan Super League Table

Ugandan Super League (4 Games)

Busoga UnitedBusoga United
MbararaMbarara
1
0
FT
Game Details
ExpressExpress
ProlineProline
3
0
FT
Game Details
Maroons FCMaroons FC
Bul FCBul FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
URAURA
Bright StarsBright Stars
1
0
FT
Game Details