Previous
Getafe
Valencia
12:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

GetafeGetafe
ValenciaValencia
12:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details

French Coupe de France (6 Games)

AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
GuingampGuingamp
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
ASF Andrézieux-BouthéonASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon
Lyon-DuchèreLyon-Duchère
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
VillefrancheVillefranche
Les HerbiersLes Herbiers
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
AS MonacoAS Monaco
MetzMetz
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Sète 34FC Sète 34
LilleLille
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details

AFC Asian Cup (2 Games)

South KoreaSouth Korea
BahrainBahrain
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
QatarQatar
IraqIraq
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Copa MX Table

Mexican Copa MX (4 Games)

COPA MX - GROUP 2

PueblaPuebla
FC JuarezFC Juarez
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 8

Cafetaleros de TapachulaCafetaleros de Tapachula
Cimarrones de SonoraCimarrones de Sonora
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 5:00 PM UTC
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 7

VeracruzVeracruz
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 7:00 PM UTC
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 9

AtlasAtlas
U. de G.U. de G.
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (1 Game)

DelfinDelfin
NacionalNacional
3:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
ESPN+ 12:50 AM UTC
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
Sydney FCSydney FC
ESPN+ 10:35 PM UTC
Game Details

Dutch KNVB Beker (1 Game)

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

Women's International Friendly (4 Games)

ItalyItaly
WalesWales
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CanadaCanada
NorwayNorway
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
South AfricaSouth Africa
SwedenSweden
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SpainSpain
United StatesUnited States
ESPN2 11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Copa Do Nordeste Table

Copa Do Nordeste (1 Game)

Group A

Sergipe SESergipe SE
NáuticoNáutico
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

AvenidaAvenida
Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details

English EFL Trophy (4 Games)

PortsmouthPortsmouth
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Port ValePort Vale
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
BuryBury
Oxford UnitedOxford United
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
Manchester City U21Manchester City U21
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (2 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
WalsallWalsall
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (2 Games)

Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Lincoln CityLincoln City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (1 Game)

Newry City AFCNewry City AFC
LinfieldLinfield
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (3 Games)

NacionalNacional
OlimpiaOlimpia
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate (Asunción)River Plate (Asunción)
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
LibertadLibertad
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Highlands Park FCHighlands Park FC
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
Baroka FCBaroka FC
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details