Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
May 30, 2014

2014 World Cup: Daily Schedule

ESPN platforms will be the home of the 2014 FIFA World Cup, find out where you can get all the action.

All 64 World Cup matches will be televised live on ABC, ESPN, ESPN2 and WatchESPN (all times ET):

Group play

Thursday, June 12

4 p.m.: Brazil vs. Croatia at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN)

Friday, June 13

Noon: Mexico vs. Cameroon at Estadio das Dunas, Natal (ESPN2)

3 p.m.: Spain vs. Netherlands at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN)

6 p.m.: Chile vs. Australia at Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba (ESPN2)

Saturday, June 14

Noon: Colombia vs. Greece at Estádio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ABC)

3 p.m.: Uruguay vs. Costa Rica at Estádio Castelao, Fortaleza (ABC)

6 p.m.: England vs. Italy at Arena Amazonia, Manaus (ESPN)

9 p.m.: Ivory Coast vs. Japan at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN)

Sunday, June 15

Noon: Switzerland vs. Ecuador at Estádio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ABC)

3 p.m.: France vs. Honduras at Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ABC)

6 p.m.: Argentina vs. Bosnia-Herzegovina at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ESPN)

Monday, June 16

Noon: Germany vs. Portugal at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN)

3 p.m.: Iran vs. Nigeria at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba (ESPN)

6 p.m.: Ghana vs. United States at Estadio das Dunas, Natal (ESPN)

Tuesday, June 17

Noon: Belgium vs. Algeria at Estádio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ESPN)

3 p.m.: Brazil vs. Mexico at Estádio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN)

6 p.m.: Russia vs. South Korea at Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba (ESPN)

Wednesday, June 18

Noon: Australia vs. Netherlands at Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ESPN)

3 p.m.: Spain vs. Chile at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ESPN)

6 p.m.: Cameroon vs. Croatia at Arena Amazonia, Manaus (ESPN)

Thursday, June 19

Noon: Colombia vs. Ivory Coast at Estádio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN)

3 p.m.: Uruguay vs. England at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN)

6 p.m.: Japan vs. Greece at Estadio das Dunas, Natal (ESPN)

Friday, June 20

Noon: Italy vs. Costa Rica at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN)

3 p.m.: Switzerland vs. France at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN)

6 p.m.: Honduras vs. Ecuador at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba (ESPN)

Lionel Messi
Lionel Messi

Saturday, June 21

Noon: Argentina vs. Iran at Estádio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ESPN)

3 p.m.: Germany vs. Ghana at Estádio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN)

6 p.m.: Nigeria vs. Bosnia Herzegovina at Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá (ESPN)

Sunday, June 22

Noon: Belgium vs. Russia at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ABC)

3 p.m.: South Korea vs. Algeria at Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ABC)

6 p.m.: United States vs. Portugal at Arena Amazonia, Manaus (ESPN)

Monday, June 23

Noon: Netherlands vs. Chile at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN2)

Noon: Australia vs. Spain at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba (ESPN)

4 p.m.: Croatia vs. Mexico at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN)

4 p.m.: Cameroon vs. Brazil at Estadio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN2)

Tuesday, June 24

Noon: Italy vs. Uruguay at Estadio das Dunas, Natal (ESPN)

Noon: Costa Rica vs. England at Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ESPN2)

4 p.m.: Japan vs. Colombia at Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá (ESPN)

4 p.m.: Greece vs. Ivory Coast at Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN2)

Wednesday, June 25

Noon: Nigeria vs. Argentina at Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ESPN)

Noon: Bosnia Herzegovina vs. Iran at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN2)

4 p.m.: Ecuador vs. France at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ESPN2)

4 p.m.: Honduras vs. Switzerland at Arena Amazonia, Manaus (ESPN)

Thursday, June 26

Noon: United States vs. Germany at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN)

Noon: Portugal vs. Ghana at Estádio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN2)

4 p.m.: South Korea vs. Belgium at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN)

4 p.m.: Algeria vs. Russia at Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ESPN2)


Round of 16

Saturday, June 28

Noon: 1A vs. 2B at Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ABC)

4 p.m.: 1C vs. 2D at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ABC)

Sunday, June 29

Noon: 1B vs. 2A at Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN)

4 p.m.: 1D vs. 2C at Arena Pernambuco, Recife (ESPN)

Monday, June 30

Noon: 1E vs. 2F at Estadio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN)

4 p.m.: 1G vs. 2H at Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre (ESPN)

Tuesday, July 1

Noon: 1F vs. 2E at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN)

4 p.m.: 1H vs. 2G at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN)


Quarterfinals

Friday, July 4

Noon: Round of 16 winners at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ESPN2)

4 p.m.: Round of 16 winners at Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza (ESPN)

Saturday, July 5

Noon: Round of 16 winners at Estadio Nacional Mane Garrincha, Brasilia (ABC)

4 p.m.: Round of 16 winners at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador (ESPN)


Semifinals

Tuesday, July 8

4 p.m.: Quarterfinal winners at Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte (ESPN)

Wednesday, July 9

4 p.m.: Quarterfinal winners at Arena Corinthians, Sao Paulo (ESPN)


Third-place game

Saturday, July 12

4 p.m.: Semifinal losers at Estadio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasilia (ESPN)


Final

Sunday, July 13

4 p.m.: Semifinal winners at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro (ABC)

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.