Featured Matches
Previous
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Monterrey
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U. de G.
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Setubal
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozny
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Bologna
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
Nurnberg
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
Kaiserslautern
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Troyes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Créteil
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Fortuna Sittard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen VV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Sligo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballymena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Coleraine
Portadown
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberystwyth
Bangor City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Port Talbot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Newtown
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Rhyl
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arica
Palestino
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Joinville
Oeste
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
América Mineiro
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Goianiense
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Lobos BUAP
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Sp. Belgrano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de San Juan
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Second Round

BrazilBrazil
ChileChile
(3) 1
(2) 1
ESPN3, ABC FT-Pens
Game Details
Sat, Jun 28, 2014
ColombiaColombia
UruguayUruguay
2
0
ESPN3, ABC FT
Game Details
Sat, Jun 28, 2014

Second Round

NetherlandsNetherlands
MexicoMexico
2
1
ESPN3, ESPN FT
Game Details
Sun, Jun 29, 2014
Costa RicaCosta Rica
GreeceGreece
(5) 1
(3) 1
ESPN3, ESPN FT-Pens
Game Details
Sun, Jun 29, 2014
FranceFrance
NigeriaNigeria
2
0
ESPN3, ESPN FT
Game Details
Mon, Jun 30, 2014
GermanyGermany
AlgeriaAlgeria
2
1
ESPN3, ESPN AET
Game Details
Mon, Jun 30, 2014
ArgentinaArgentina
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
1
0
ESPN3, ESPN AET
Game Details
Tue, Jul 1, 2014
BelgiumBelgium
United StatesUnited States
2
1
ESPN3, ESPN AET
Game Details
Tue, Jul 1, 2014

Quarterfinals

BrazilBrazil
ColombiaColombia
2
1
ESPN3, ESPN FT
Game Details
Fri, Jul 4, 2014
FranceFrance
GermanyGermany
0
1
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Fri, Jul 4, 2014

Quarterfinals

NetherlandsNetherlands
Costa RicaCosta Rica
(4) 0
(3) 0
ESPN3, ESPN FT-Pens
Game Details
Sat, Jul 5, 2014
ArgentinaArgentina
BelgiumBelgium
1
0
ABC, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Sat, Jul 5, 2014

Semifinals

BrazilBrazil
GermanyGermany
1
7
ESPN, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Tue, Jul 8, 2014

Semifinals

NetherlandsNetherlands
ArgentinaArgentina
(2) 0
(4) 0
ESPN, ESPN3 FT-Pens
Game Details
Wed, Jul 9, 2014

Final

GermanyGermany
ArgentinaArgentina
1
0
ABC, ESPN3 AET
Game Details
Sun, Jul 13, 2014

Third Place

BrazilBrazil
NetherlandsNetherlands
0
3
ESPN, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Sat, Jul 12, 2014