Previous
Kazakhstan
Latvia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Belgium
Iceland
2
0
FT
Game Details
Croatia
Spain
3
2
FT
Game Details
Austria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
0
FT
Game Details
Greece
Finland
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hungary
Estonia
2
0
FT
Game Details
Andorra
Georgia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Luxembourg
Belarus
0
2
FT
Game Details
San Marino
Moldova
0
1
FT
Game Details
Next

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Wrexham   19 12 5 2 27 11   7 3 0 17 4   5 2 2 10 7   16 41
2 Leyton Orient   19 11 7 1 37 12   5 3 1 17 5   6 4 0 20 7   25 40
3 Salford City   19 11 6 2 37 17   6 3 0 19 9   5 3 2 18 8   20 39
4 Harrogate Town   19 10 7 2 38 22   5 4 1 21 13   5 3 1 17 9   16 37
5 Solihull Moors   19 11 3 5 26 18   6 3 1 14 4   5 0 4 12 14   8 36
6 AFC Fylde   19 9 8 2 30 10   7 1 2 19 7   2 7 0 11 3   20 35
7 Sutton United   18 9 6 3 25 20   4 4 1 11 9   5 2 2 14 11   5 33
8 Gateshead   19 10 2 7 25 17   5 1 3 13 8   5 1 4 12 9   8 32
9 Hartlepool United   19 7 7 5 20 22   3 4 2 11 9   4 3 3 9 13   -2 28
10 Eastleigh   19 8 4 7 17 21   3 3 4 8 10   5 1 3 9 11   -4 28
11 Boreham Wood   19 7 6 6 22 22   5 3 1 14 10   2 3 5 8 12   0 27
12 Barnet   18 7 4 7 18 22   3 3 4 11 15   4 1 3 7 7   -4 25
13 Aldershot Town   19 7 3 9 19 27   6 2 2 14 8   1 1 7 5 19   -8 24
14 Bromley   19 6 5 8 29 31   4 3 3 18 13   2 2 5 11 18   -2 23
15 Ebbsfleet United   19 6 5 8 21 23   2 2 6 8 13   4 3 2 13 10   -2 23
16 Halifax   19 5 7 7 19 21   4 3 2 11 6   1 4 5 8 15   -2 22
17 Barrow   19 6 3 10 22 26   5 0 4 13 10   1 3 6 9 16   -4 21
18 Maidstone United   19 5 3 11 15 25   1 2 6 6 13   4 1 5 9 12   -10 18
19 Chesterfield   19 3 8 8 16 22   2 3 4 6 9   1 5 4 10 13   -6 17
20 Havant & Waterlooville   19 4 5 10 27 35   3 3 4 15 10   1 2 6 12 25   -8 17
21 Maidenhead Utd   19 5 2 12 20 41   3 1 5 11 20   2 1 7 9 21   -21 17
22 Dagenham & Redbridge   19 4 3 12 16 26   2 3 4 10 13   2 0 8 6 13   -10 15
23 Braintree Town   19 3 4 12 17 32   1 1 7 8 19   2 3 5 9 13   -15 13
24 Dover   19 2 5 12 18 38   2 1 7 10 19   0 4 5 8 19   -20 11
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points