Previous
Charleston Battery
Memphis 901 FC
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Swope Park Rangers
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Birmingham Legion FC
New York Red Bulls II
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Real Monarchs SLC
Austin Bold FC
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
New Mexico United
Tacoma Defiance
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Salford CitySalford City
0
3
FT
Game Details

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 FC Halifax Town   17 10 2 5 26 16   5 1 3 13 9   5 1 2 13 7   10 32
2 Bromley   17 9 5 3 27 21   5 2 1 15 10   4 3 2 12 11   6 32
3 Yeovil Town   17 10 1 6 29 19   6 1 2 17 10   4 0 4 12 9   10 31
4 Barrow   16 9 1 6 29 20   5 0 3 12 7   4 1 3 17 13   9 28
5 Notts County   17 7 6 4 26 17   5 3 1 15 5   2 3 3 11 12   9 27
6 Solihull Moors   17 8 3 6 26 18   7 0 2 17 7   1 3 4 9 11   8 27
7 Woking   17 7 6 4 26 20   3 3 2 11 9   4 3 2 15 11   6 27
8 Harrogate Town   17 7 5 5 22 19   4 2 2 10 7   3 3 3 12 12   3 26
9 Torquay United   17 7 4 6 29 26   4 1 3 13 11   3 3 3 16 15   3 25
10 Barnet   17 6 7 4 24 21   3 4 2 11 9   3 3 2 13 12   3 25
11 Boreham Wood   17 7 3 7 26 20   3 2 3 14 10   4 1 4 12 10   6 24
12 Dagenham & Redbridge   16 6 6 4 19 18   3 3 2 12 12   3 3 2 7 6   1 24
13 Eastleigh   17 6 6 5 19 20   3 5 1 10 7   3 1 4 9 13   -1 24
14 Dover   16 7 3 6 21 23   1 3 4 9 13   6 0 2 12 10   -2 24
15 Hartlepool United   17 6 5 6 23 24   2 3 3 13 15   4 2 3 10 9   -1 23
16 Maidenhead Utd   17 6 3 8 21 19   1 2 5 8 10   5 1 3 13 9   2 21
17 Stockport County   16 6 3 7 17 25   5 0 3 12 11   1 3 4 5 14   -8 21
18 Chesterfield   17 4 6 7 22 28   2 2 4 11 13   2 4 3 11 15   -6 18
19 Aldershot Town   17 5 3 9 17 23   2 2 5 10 13   3 1 4 7 10   -6 18
20 Sutton United   16 3 7 6 16 20   1 4 3 9 11   2 3 3 7 9   -4 16
21 Wrexham   17 3 7 7 20 26   3 4 2 10 9   0 3 5 10 17   -6 16
22 AFC Fylde   16 4 4 8 20 32   3 2 3 9 14   1 2 5 11 18   -12 16
23 Chorley   17 1 10 6 12 27   1 4 3 7 13   0 6 3 5 14   -15 13
24 Ebbsfleet United   17 2 4 11 19 34   1 2 6 12 21   1 2 5 7 13   -15 10
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points