Soccer Scores
Soccer Scores
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
English FA Cup
English Premier League
Spanish LALIGA
Spanish Copa del Rey
German Bundesliga
German DFB Pokal
SheBelieves Cup
MLS
Leagues Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
NWSL
Mexican Liga BBVA MX
Italian Serie A
Coppa Italia
French Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Dutch Eredivisie
Portuguese Primeira Liga
English League Championship
English Carabao Cup
Dutch KNVB Beker
Taca de Portugal
Saudi Pro League
Saudi King's Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
English Women's Super League
English Women's FA Cup
AFC Champions League
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Cup
Spanish Liga F
Spanish Copa de la Reina
French Division 1 Féminine
U.S. Open Cup
USL Championship
USL League One
USL Jägermeister Cup
Mexican Liga de Expansión MX
Mexican Copa MX
Australian A-League Men
Australian A-League Women
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Turkish Super Lig
International Friendly
Women's International Friendly
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - UEFA
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - CAF
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - AFC
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - OFC
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - AFC/CONMEBOL Playoff
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf/OFC Playoff
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying - UEFA
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying - Playoff Tournament
FIFA Club World Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualifying
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualifying
Concacaf Cup
Concacaf W Championship
UEFA Women's European Championship
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifying
UEFA Nations League
CONMEBOL-UEFA Cup of Champions
CONMEBOL-UEFA Women's Cup of Champions
Copa América
Copa América Femenina
AFC Asian Cup
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers
African Nations Championship
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying
African Nations Championship Qualifying
WAFU Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
Non-FIFA Friendly
Scottish League Cup
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier League Relegation/Promotion Play-offs
Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Spanish LALIGA 2
German 2. Bundesliga
German Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff
Italian Serie B
French Ligue 1 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
French Ligue 2
French Ligue 2 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Portuguese Primeira Liga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Greek Super League
Greek Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Chinese Super League
International Champions Cup
NWSL Challenge Cup
NCAA Men's Soccer
NCAA Women's Soccer
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
CONMEBOL-UEFA Club Challenge
Women's International Champions Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Spanish Supercopa
French Trophee des Champions
English FA Community Shield
Italian Supercoppa
German DFL-Supercup
Audi Cup
Dutch Johan Cruyff Shield
Club Friendly
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Premier League Asia Trophy
Emirates Cup
Japanese J.League World Challenge
SuperCopa Euroamericana
French Tournoi de France
Men's Olympic Tournament
Arnold Clark Cup
Pinatar Cup
Women's Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Concacaf Men's Olympic Qualifying
Concacaf Women's Olympic Qualifying
FIFA Under-20 World Cup
FIFA Under-17 World Cup
FIFA Under-17 Women's World Cup
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
Under-21 International Friendly
Torneio Internacional de Futebol Feminino
Maurice Revello Tournament
German Bundesliga 2 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
English Women's FA Community Shield
English EFL Trophy
English League One
English League Two
English National League
Scottish Premiership Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish Championship
Scottish Championship Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League One
Scottish League One Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Two Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League Challenge Cup
Dutch Eredivisie Cup
Dutch Eredivisie Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Dutch Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Dutch Tweede Divisie
Dutch Tweede Divisie Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Dutch KNVB Beker Vrouwen
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
Swedish Allsvenskan
Swedish Allsvenskan Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Romanian Liga 1 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Romanian Liga 1
Norwegian Eliteserien Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Norwegian Eliteserien
Maltese Premier League
Israeli Premier League
Irish Premier Division Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Irish Premier Division
Welsh Premier League
Northern Irish Premiership
Northern Irish Premiership Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
Argentine Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Copa Argentina
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentine Copa de la Superliga
Argentine Trofeo de Campeones
Argentine Nacional B
Argentine Supercopa
Argentine Primera B
Argentine Primera C
Argentine Primera D
Brazilian Supercopa Rei
Brazilian Serie A
Brazilian Serie B
Brazilian Serie C
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Nordeste
AFF Cup
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro
Chilean Supercopa
Chilean Primera División
Chilean Primera División Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Copa Chile
International U20 Friendly
Segunda División de Chile
Uruguayan Primera Division
Segunda División de Uruguay
Colombian Superliga
Colombian Primera A
Copa Colombia
Colombian Primera B
Peruvian Liga 1
Peruvian Supercopa
Paraguayan Primera División
Paraguayan Supercopa
Paraguayan Primera División Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
LigaPro Ecuador
Ecuadorian Supercopa
Ecuador Serie B
Venezuelan Primera División
Segunda División de Venezuela
Bolivian Liga Profesional Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Bolivian Liga Profesional
Japanese J.League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Japanese J.League
Campeones Cup
Mexican Supercopa MX
Mexican Campeon de Campeones
CONCACAF Champions Cup
CONCACAF U23 Tournament
Concacaf League
Honduran Liga Nacional
Costa Rican Primera Division
Jamaican Premier League
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
Salvadoran Primera Division
AFC Cup
Intercontinental Cup (India)
SAFF Championship
Chinese Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Indonesian Liga 1
Indian Super League
Indian I-League
Malaysian Super League
Singaporean Premier League
Thai League 1
Bangabandhu Cup
COSAFA Cup
CAF Champions League
South African Premier Division Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
CAF Confederation Cup
South African Premier Division
South African First Division
South African Telkom Knockout Cup
South African Nedbank Cup
South African MTN 8 Cup
Nigerian Professional League
Ghanaian Premier League
Zambian Super League
Ugandan Premier League
Kenyan Premier League
Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League
Misc. U.S. Soccer Games
Concacaf
Armenian Premier League
Copa Uruguay
Bulgarian First Professional Football League
Croatian HNL
Cyprus 1. Division
Gambrinus Liga
Egyptian Vodafone Premiership
Finnish 1. Division
Finnish Veikkausliga
Latvian Virsliga
Lithuanian A Lyga
Luxembourg Division Nationale
Norwegian 1. Division
Oman League
Polish Orange Ekstraklasa
Swedish SuperEttan
Ukrainian Premier League
Segunda División de Uruguay
AFC Challenge Cup
hidden
Saturday, December 8, 2018
English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth
0
Liverpool
4
Arsenal
1
Huddersfield Town
0
Burnley
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
Cardiff City
1
Southampton
0
Manchester United
4
Fulham
1
West Ham United
3
Crystal Palace
2
Chelsea
2
Manchester City
0
Leicester City
0
Tottenham Hotspur
2
Spanish LALIGA
Atlético Madrid
3
Alavés
0
Valencia
1
Sevilla
1
Villarreal
2
Celta Vigo
3
Espanyol
0
Barcelona
4
German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
1
FC Augsburg
0
Bayern Munich
3
Nurnberg
0
SC Freiburg
3
RB Leipzig
0
Schalke 04
1
Borussia Dortmund
2
VfL Wolfsburg
2
TSG Hoffenheim
2
Hertha Berlin
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
MLS
Atlanta United FC
2
Portland Timbers
0
Mexican Liga BBVA MX
Cruz Azul
1
Monterrey
0
Italian Serie A
Napoli
4
Frosinone
0
Cagliari
2
AS Roma
2
Lazio
2
Sampdoria
2
French Ligue 1
Guingamp
1
SC Amiens
2
Stade Rennais
2
Dijon FCO
0
Dutch Eredivisie
Willem II
1
Heerenveen
5
PEC Zwolle
1
Ajax Amsterdam
4
ADO Den Haag
0
De Graafschap
0
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Belenenses
1
GD Chaves
0
Tondela
0
Braga
1
Vitoria Setubal
0
Benfica
1
English League Championship
Birmingham City
0
Bristol City
1
Brentford
2
Swansea City
3
Leeds United
2
Queens Park Rangers
1
Middlesbrough
1
Blackburn Rovers
1
Millwall
2
Hull City
2
Norwich City
3
Bolton Wanderers
2
Nottingham Forest
0
Preston North End
1
Sheffield Wednesday
2
Rotherham United
2
Stoke City
2
Ipswich Town
0
Wigan Athletic
0
Derby County
1
Reading
0
Sheffield United
2
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
0
St Johnstone
2
Celtic
5
Kilmarnock
1
Hamilton Academical
0
Hibernian
1
Heart of Midlothian
1
Motherwell
0
Livingston
3
St Mirren
1
Australian A-League Men
Sydney FC
1
Wellington Phoenix FC
3
Melbourne Victory
2
Adelaide United
0
Perth Glory
1
Melbourne City FC
0
Turkish Super Lig
Sivasspor
2
Goztepe
0
Trabzonspor
3
Konyaspor
0
Galatasaray
2
Caykur Rizespor
2
Russian Premier League
Krylia Sovetov
1
Rostov
0
CSKA Moscow
2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
Gazovik Orenburg
1
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
Spartak Moscow
3
Belgian Pro League
Racing Genk
1
KV Kortrijk
1
KV Oostende
1
KSC Lokeren
0
Mouscron
0
Zulte-Waregem
0
Sint-Truidense
1
Standard Liege
1
Spanish LALIGA 2
Deportivo La Coruña
2
Numancia
2
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0
Granada
1
Albacete
2
Osasuna
2
Mallorca
1
Málaga
2
Real Oviedo
1
Almería
2
German 2. Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
4
MSV Duisburg
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
5
SV Darmstadt 98
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
Italian Serie B
Padova
1
Palermo
3
Lecce
0
Perugia
0
Spezia
4
Cosenza
0
Venezia
1
Ascoli
0
Austrian Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2
FC Salzburg
2
St. Pölten
2
SC Rheindorf Altach
1
Wolfsberger
1
LASK Linz
1
Greek Super League
Asteras Tripoli
1
Pas Giannina
0
AEK Athens
2
Lamia
0
Swiss Super League
St. Gallen
3
Neuchatel Xamax
2
Young Boys
3
FC Thun
2
Club Friendly
AG Caennaise
3
AS Tourlaville
1
English League One
AFC Wimbledon
1
Rochdale
1
Blackpool
2
Charlton Athletic
1
Bristol Rovers
0
Doncaster Rovers
4
Burton Albion
2
Shrewsbury Town
1
Luton Town
2
Fleetwood Town
0
Peterborough United
2
Oxford United
2
Plymouth Argyle
3
Bradford City
3
Portsmouth
2
Southend United
0
Scunthorpe United
0
Gillingham
2
Walsall
2
Coventry City
1
Wycombe Wanderers
1
Barnsley
0
English League Two
Mansfield Town
2
Notts County
0
Bury
2
Exeter City
0
Cheltenham Town
2
Grimsby Town
1
Colchester United
1
Macclesfield Town
0
Crawley Town
0
Northampton Town
1
Crewe Alexandra
0
Oldham Athletic
2
Milton Keynes Dons
2
Carlisle United
0
Morecambe
2
Port Vale
2
Stevenage
0
Lincoln City
1
Swindon Town
2
Newport County
1
Tranmere Rovers
1
Cambridge United
0
Yeovil Town
1
Forest Green Rovers
2
English National League
Boreham Wood
1
Leyton Orient
0
Barrow
1
Maidstone United
0
Chesterfield
2
Salford City
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
FC Halifax Town
1
Dover Athletic
2
AFC Fylde
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
Barnet
0
Gateshead
2
Bromley
0
Harrogate Town
4
Aldershot Town
1
Havant & Waterlooville
2
Braintree Town
1
Maidenhead United
0
Hartlepool United
1
Sutton United
2
Solihull Moors
2
Wrexham
2
Eastleigh
0
Scottish Championship
Falkirk
2
Alloa Athletic
2
Greenock Morton
1
Dundee United
1
Partick Thistle
2
Dunfermline Athletic
0
Ross County
1
Queen of the South
1
Scottish League One
Brechin City
1
Stenhousemuir
2
Dumbarton
1
Airdrieonians
1
East Fife
3
Stranraer
3
Forfar Athletic
2
Arbroath
3
Montrose
3
Raith Rovers
2
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic
1
Edinburgh City
2
Berwick Rangers
0
Peterhead
5
Cowdenbeath
1
Clyde
1
Elgin City
4
Albion Rovers
2
Queen's Park
1
Stirling Albion
1
Danish Superliga
Hobro IK
0
Sonderjyske
0
Romanian Liga 1
Hermannstadt
1
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
CFR Cluj-Napoca
2
Gaz Metan
2
Maltese Premier League
Hamrun Spartans
3
Pieta Hotspurs
2
St Andrews
0
Floriana FC
0
Sliema Wanderers
1
Balzan FC
3
Tarxien Rainbows
0
Valletta
7
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Haifa
2
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2
Moadon Sport Ashdod
1
Maccabi Petah-Tikva
1
Hapoel Be'er
1
Bnei Sakhnin
1
Bnei Yehuda
1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
3
Northern Irish Premiership
Cliftonville
4
Glenavon
2
Coleraine
1
Ards
0
Dungannon Swifts
1
Newry City AFC
1
Institute
3
Glentoran
3
Linfield
4
Crusaders
1
Warrenpoint Town
2
Ballymena
4
Argentine Liga Profesional de Fútbol
San Lorenzo
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
Unión (Santa Fe)
0
Banfield
1
Defensa y Justicia
3
Colón (Santa Fe)
0
Lanús
2
Talleres (Córdoba)
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Independiente
1
Argentine Nacional B
Villa Dálmine
1
Olimpo
0
Platense
0
Los Andes
1
Agropecuario
0
Guillermo Brown
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
Brown (Adrogué)
0
Argentine Primera B
All Boys
1
San Telmo
2
Argentine Primera C
General Lamadrid
2
Ituzaingó
3
Midland
2
Sportivo Italiano
0
Villa San Carlos
3
Cañuelas
0
Argentine Primera D
Real Pilar
3
Argentino (Merlo)
0
Colombian Primera A
Atlético Junior
4
Independiente Medellín
1
Paraguayan Primera División
Guarani
3
Sportivo Luqueño
0
Independiente FBC
2
Deportivo Capiatá
0
Sol de América
1
General Díaz
0
3 de Febrero
1
Olimpia
0
LigaPro Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
0
Aucas
1
El Nacional
0
Barcelona SC
0
Guayaquil City FC
2
Universidad Católica (Quito)
1
Independiente del Valle
0
Macará
1
Liga de Quito
0
Delfín
0
Técnico Universitario
1
Emelec
2
Bolivian Liga Profesional
The Strongest
6
Sport Boys Warnes
0
Jorge Wilstermann
2
Universitario de Sucre
0
Japanese J.League
Jubilo Iwata
2
Tokyo Verdy 1969
0
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
Guastatoya
0
Coban Imperial
0
Salvadoran Primera Division
Alianza FC
2
CD FAS
2
Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya
1
PSIS Semarang
0
Bhayangkara Surabaya
2
Bali United
0
Madura United
2
Persela
1
Persib
3
Barito Putera
3
Indian Super League
NorthEast United FC
0
ATK
0
Indian I-League
SC East Bengal
3
Gokulam Kerala FC
1
South African First Division
Cape Umoya United
0
Uthongathi
0
Maccabi FC
0
Richards Bay
1
Royal AM
1
Mbombela United
3
Royal Eagles
2
Jomo Cosmos
0
TS Sporting
1
Marumo Gallants
2
Witbank Spurs
0
Ubuntu Cape Town
1
South African Telkom Knockout Cup
Baroka FC
2
Orlando Pirates
2
Ugandan Premier League
Bright Stars
1
Bul FC
1
Busoga United
1
Express
0
KCCA
3
Ndejje University
1
Mbarara
1
URA
1
Onduparaka
2
Paidha Black Angels
1
Tooro United
2
Nyamityobora
1
Kenyan Premier League
Bandari Mtwara
2
Gor Mahia
1
Kakamega Homeboys
1
KCB
0
Mathare United
2
Chemelil Sugar
0
Posta Rangers
0
Western Stima
1