|
|
|
|
HJKH
RIG
|
2
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Riga FC advance on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
TBIL
FEY
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Feyenoord Rotterdam advance 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SPM
THUN
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Spartak Moscow advance 5-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AIK
SHE
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AIK advance 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
APL
VIE
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Apollon Limassol advance 5-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BATE
FKSA
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - BATE Borisov advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BNEI
NEF
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Bnei Yehuda advance 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FCZA
CSKA
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Zorya Luhansk advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FKSU
MTA
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Suduva advance 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MLAD
FCSB
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FCSB advance 1-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SHA
TOR
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-6
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Torino advance 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
YEN
PART
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Partizan Belgrade advance 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ZRIN
MAL
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Malmo FF advance 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HBE
IFK
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Hapoel Be'er advance 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TNS
LUD
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-9
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Ludogorets Razgrad advance 9-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TRAB
SPP
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Trabzonspor advance 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AEK
UCRA
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AEK Athens advance 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
VAL
AST
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-9
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Astana advance 9-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
PLZ
ANT
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Antwerp win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
ARI
MOL
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 3-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Molde advance 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|