Previous
Juventus
Malmo FF
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Atletico Madrid
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Liverpool
Ludogorets Razgrad
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
FC Basel
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Zenit St Petersburg
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Arsenal
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Galatasaray
Anderlecht
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Leeds United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Blackpool
Watford
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Norwich City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Charlton Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bolton Wanderers
Rotherham United
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Reading
Millwall
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waterhouse
DC United
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Chorrillo FC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Olimpia
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Sheffield United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Peterborough United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Leyton Orient
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bristol City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Chesterfield
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Walsall
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Crewe Alexandra
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Stevenage
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Exeter City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Southend United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Hartlepool United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Luton Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
AFC Telford United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Nuneaton Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Southport
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Dover
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
Grimsby Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Gateshead
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Woking
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Lincoln City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rangers
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Al Hilal
Al-Ain
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Guadalajara
Tijuana
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Atlante
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Necaxa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
UNAM
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Cerro Porteño
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Caracas F.C.
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Deportivo Cali
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América Mineiro
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Sampaio Correa-MA
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
América RN
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Joinville
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Ceará
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
AA Ponte Preta
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
Vila Nova-GO
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Santa Cruz FC
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Amazulu
Postp
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg Utd
Postp
Game Details
Next
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
PeterheadPeterhead
1
0
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
LivingstonLivingston
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
PeterheadPeterhead
0
2
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
PeterheadPeterhead
0
2
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
PeterheadPeterhead
4
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
PeterheadPeterhead
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
3 days ago

Denholm strike enough for Forfar

Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
PeterheadPeterhead
1
0
FT
Game Details

Danny Denholm's goal before half-time helped Forfar to a 1-0 win over Peterhead at Station Park.

Dale Hilson nearly put the home side ahead within a minute and Forfar's Gavin Swankie forced the Blue Toon's Graeme Smith into a good save after 10 minutes.

The Loons stayed on top as Stephen Husband twice went close and Smith saved brilliantly from Hilson and Swankie once again.

James Redman tested Forfar's Rab Douglas shortly before the home side went in front. Swankie found space to thread a ball through...

Sep 6, 2014

Late winner for Livi

PeterheadPeterhead
LivingstonLivingston
0
1
FT
Game Details

Myles Hippolyte ended Peterhead's cup dream deep into extra time as Livingston's 1-0 win booked them a place in the Petrofac Training Cup semi-finals.

Livingston dominated possession in the first half but failed to open the scoring, with Gary Glen arguably having the best opportunities as his right-foot shot curled just beyond the post before a fantastic left-foot strike from inside the area also failed to find the back of the net.

The visitors continued their dominance into the second half as David...

Aug 30, 2014

Brown comes to Peterhead's rescue

Brechin CityBrechin City
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details

Substitute Jordan Brown rescued a point for Peterhead by scoring four minutes from time in a 1-1 draw with Brechin.

The midfielder scored nine minutes after entering the pitch to cancel out Paul McLean's opener.

A feisty first half saw Brechin emerge the brightest, dominating both play and possession. Their first-half endeavours were rewarded with a penalty just before the break, however Andrew Jackson could not convert, with Graeme Smith saving well down to his right.

The Glebe Park men eventually...

Aug 23, 2014

Ton take points with late winner

PeterheadPeterhead
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details

Thomas O'Ware broke Peterhead hearts with a late winner at Balmoor to give Morton a 2-1 victory.

With the match deep in stoppage time the defender smashed home from 12 yards, following a scramble in the box, after what had been a close tussle between the two teams throughout.

Morton took the lead just after the interval when defender Stefan Milojevic found the top corner following a pinpoint cross by Joe McKee.

But the Serbian went from hero to villain, fouling Andrew Rodgers in the box on 66 minutes,...

Aug 19, 2014

The Blue Toon head to quarters

Brechin CityBrechin City
PeterheadPeterhead
0
2
FT
Game Details

Peterhead progressed to the quarter-finals of the Petrofac Training Cup with a 2-0 victory over fellow League One side Brechin at Glebe Park.

The Blue Toon took an early lead when midfielder James Redman slotted home from close range after just eight minutes to end a barren run of 20 games since his last goal.

That proved the only score of the first half but Peterhead doubled their advantage after 58 minutes when Steven Noble also netted a rare strike - a low drive into the bottom corner - having only...