Previous
Northampton Town
Derby County
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Nov 16, 2019

AtlanteAtlante
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2Atlante advances.
Game Details

Next Match - Jan 25, 2020

Cafetaleros de ChiapasCafetaleros de Chiapas
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jan 8, 2019
Jan 8, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Lobos BUAP
0 - 1
Mineros de Z
Copa Mex
FT
ESPN Deportes
Jan 15, 2019
Jan 15, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Mineros de Z
2 - 0
Veracruz
Copa Mex
FT
ESPN Deportes
Feb 6, 2019
Feb 6, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Mineros de Z
0 - 0
Lobos BUAP
Copa Mex
FT
Feb 19, 2019
Feb 19, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Veracruz
2 - 0
Mineros de Z
Copa Mex
FT
ESPN Deportes
ESPN3
Feb 27, 2019
Feb 27, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Veracruz
2 - 1
Mineros de Z
Copa Mex
FT
ESPN Deportes
ESPN3
Aug 2, 2019
Aug 2, 2019
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Atlante
0 - 0
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Aug 6, 2019
Aug 6, 2019
FT
7:06 PM UTC
Copa MX
Mineros de Z
2 - 0
Queretaro
Copa Mex
FT
Aug 9, 2019
Aug 9, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
0 - 2
Tampico Made
Prim A
FT
Aug 17, 2019
Aug 17, 2019
FT
3:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Zacatepec
2 - 0
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Aug 23, 2019
Aug 23, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
0 - 1
Celaya
Prim A
FT
Aug 30, 2019
Aug 30, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Venados
1 - 2
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Sep 4, 2019
Sep 4, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Mineros de Z
2 - 3
Tijuana
Copa Mex
FT
Sep 13, 2019
Sep 13, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
3 - 0
UAEM
Prim A
FT
Sep 21, 2019
Sep 21, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Cimarrones
0 - 0
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Sep 27, 2019
Sep 27, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
1 - 1
Chiapas
Prim A
FT
Oct 2, 2019
Oct 2, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Queretaro
2 - 1
Mineros de Z
Copa Mex
FT
Oct 5, 2019
Oct 5, 2019
FT
4:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Loros U.
1 - 1
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Oct 18, 2019
Oct 18, 2019
FT
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
2 - 1
U.de.G.
Prim A
FT
Oct 22, 2019
Oct 22, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Copa MX
Tijuana
2 - 0
Mineros de Z
Copa Mex
FT
Oct 25, 2019
Oct 25, 2019
FT
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Oaxaca
1 - 1
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Nov 1, 2019
Nov 1, 2019
FT
7:08 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Correcaminos
1 - 3
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Nov 7, 2019
Nov 7, 2019
FT
6:30 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
0 - 0
Dorados
Prim A
FT
Nov 13, 2019
Nov 13, 2019
FT
7:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
2 - 1
Atlante
Prim A
FT
Leg 1
Nov 16, 2019
Nov 16, 2019
FT
3:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Atlante
2 - 0
Mineros de Z
Prim A
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2Atlante advances.
Jan 9, 2020
Jan 9, 2020
Postp
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Correcaminos
Prim A
Postp
Jan 18, 2020
Jan 18, 2020
Postp
7:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Dorados
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
Postp
ESPN3
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jan 25, 2020
Jan 25, 2020
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Chiapas
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jan 26, 2020
Jan 26, 2020
Postp
10:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
Postp
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jan 31, 2020
Jan 31, 2020
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Venados
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jan 31, 2020
Jan 31, 2020
Postp
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Loros U.
Prim A
Postp
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Feb 7, 2020
Feb 7, 2020
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Correcaminos
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Feb 8, 2020
Feb 8, 2020
Postp
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Chiapas
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
Postp
Feb 13, 2020
Feb 13, 2020
Postp
6:30 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Oaxaca
Prim A
Postp
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Feb 15, 2020
Feb 15, 2020
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Celaya
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC
Feb 20, 2020
Feb 20, 2020
6:30 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Zacatepec
Prim A
6:30 PM UTC
Feb 20, 2020
Feb 20, 2020
6:30 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Tampico Made
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
6:30 PM UTC
Feb 27, 2020
Feb 27, 2020
7:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Dorados
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
7:00 PM UTC
Feb 28, 2020
Feb 28, 2020
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Zacatepec
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC
Mar 6, 2020
Mar 6, 2020
7:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Atlante
Prim A
7:00 PM UTC
Mar 8, 2020
Mar 8, 2020
4:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Celaya
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
4:00 PM UTC
Mar 13, 2020
Mar 13, 2020
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Venados
Prim A
6:00 PM UTC
Mar 15, 2020
Mar 15, 2020
11:00 AM UTC
Ascenso MX
U.de.G.
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
11:00 AM UTC
Mar 20, 2020
Mar 20, 2020
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Oaxaca
Prim A
6:00 PM UTC
Apr 3, 2020
Apr 3, 2020
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Atlante
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC
Apr 3, 2020
Apr 3, 2020
6:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Tampico Made
v
Mineros de Z
Prim A
6:00 PM UTC
Apr 10, 2020
Apr 10, 2020
5:00 PM UTC
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Z
v
Cimarrones
Prim A
5:00 PM UTC