Previous
Trinidad and Tobago
Guyana
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Panama
United States
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
0
3
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
ChesterfieldChesterfield
4
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Colchester UnitedColchester United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Notts CountyNotts County
1
2
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
3
3
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
StevenageStevenage
3
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
5
2
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - May 13, 2019

Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2Tranmere Rovers advances.
Game Details

Next Match - Aug 3, 2019

Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Aug 3, 2019
Aug 3, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Oldham
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Aug 10, 2019
Aug 10, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Walsall
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Aug 13, 2019
Aug 13, 2019
TBD
English Carabao Cup
Charlton
v
F Green
CC
TBD
Aug 17, 2019
Aug 17, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Grimsby
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Aug 20, 2019
Aug 20, 2019
11:45 AM UTC
League Two
Port Vale
v
F Green
L2
11:45 AM UTC
Aug 24, 2019
Aug 24, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Bradford
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Aug 31, 2019
Aug 31, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Newport
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Sep 7, 2019
Sep 7, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Cambridge
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Sep 14, 2019
Sep 14, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Colchester
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Sep 17, 2019
Sep 17, 2019
11:45 AM UTC
League Two
Carlisle
v
F Green
L2
11:45 AM UTC
Sep 21, 2019
Sep 21, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Stevenage
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Sep 28, 2019
Sep 28, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Salford City
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Oct 5, 2019
Oct 5, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Crawley Town
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Oct 12, 2019
Oct 12, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Exeter
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Oct 19, 2019
Oct 19, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Mansfield
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Oct 22, 2019
Oct 22, 2019
11:45 AM UTC
League Two
Morecambe
v
F Green
L2
11:45 AM UTC
Oct 26, 2019
Oct 26, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Crewe
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Nov 2, 2019
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 AM UTC
League Two
Cheltenham
v
F Green
L2
8:00 AM UTC
Nov 16, 2019
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Plymouth
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Nov 23, 2019
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
L Orient
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 7, 2019
Dec 7, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Scunthorpe
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 14, 2019
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Northampton
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 21, 2019
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Swindon
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 26, 2019
Dec 26, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Stevenage
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 29, 2019
Dec 29, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Macclesfield
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 1, 2020
Jan 1, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Exeter
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 4, 2020
Jan 4, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Crawley Town
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 11, 2020
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Mansfield
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 18, 2020
Jan 18, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Salford City
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 25, 2020
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Macclesfield
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 28, 2020
Jan 28, 2020
11:45 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Carlisle
L2
11:45 AM UTC
Feb 1, 2020
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Grimsby
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 8, 2020
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Walsall
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 11, 2020
Feb 11, 2020
11:45 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Port Vale
L2
11:45 AM UTC
Feb 15, 2020
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Oldham
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 22, 2020
Feb 22, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Scunthorpe
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 29, 2020
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
L Orient
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Mar 7, 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Swindon
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Mar 14, 2020
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Northampton
L2
8:00 AM UTC
Mar 17, 2020
Mar 17, 2020
12:45 PM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Morecambe
L2
12:45 PM UTC
Mar 21, 2020
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 AM UTC
League Two
Crewe
v
F Green
L2
8:00 AM UTC
Mar 28, 2020
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Cheltenham
L2
8:00 AM UTC
Apr 4, 2020
Apr 4, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Plymouth
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 10, 2020
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Bradford
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 13, 2020
Apr 13, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Newport
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 18, 2020
Apr 18, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
F Green
v
Cambridge
L2
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 25, 2020
Apr 25, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
League Two
Colchester
v
F Green
L2
7:00 AM UTC