Previous
Alavés
Leganes
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Dec 7, 2019

UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
0
0
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Jan 25, 2020

FénixFénix
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Aug 3, 2019
Aug 3, 2019
FT
11:40 AM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
2 - 0
Fénix
Prim B
FT
Aug 17, 2019
Aug 17, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
0 - 0
Colegiales
Prim B
FT
Aug 24, 2019
Aug 24, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Primera B
Sacachispas
1 - 1
Alte Brown
Prim B
FT
Sep 1, 2019
Sep 1, 2019
FT
10:00 AM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
0 - 0
T, Suárez
Prim B
FT
Sep 8, 2019
Sep 8, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Primera B
Armenio
2 - 0
Alte Brown
Prim B
FT
Sep 14, 2019
Sep 14, 2019
FT
9:05 AM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
1 - 0
San Telmo
Prim B
FT
Sep 21, 2019
Sep 21, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Primera B
Flandria
0 - 1
Alte Brown
Prim B
FT
Sep 28, 2019
Sep 28, 2019
FT
9:10 AM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
1 - 0
Los Andes
Prim B
FT
Oct 7, 2019
Oct 7, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Primera B
JJ Urquiza
2 - 1
Alte Brown
Prim B
FT
Oct 13, 2019
Oct 13, 2019
FT
11:10 AM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
3 - 0
San Miguel
Prim B
FT
Oct 21, 2019
Oct 21, 2019
FT
11:30 AM UTC
Primera B
Comunicacion
0 - 1
Alte Brown
Prim B
FT
Nov 3, 2019
Nov 3, 2019
FT
9:30 AM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
1 - 0
San Carlos
Prim B
FT
Nov 10, 2019
Nov 10, 2019
FT
8:35 AM UTC
Primera B
Acassuso
0 - 1
Alte Brown
Prim B
FT
Nov 17, 2019
Nov 17, 2019
FT
12:10 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
1 - 0
Argentino Q.
Prim B
FT
Nov 23, 2019
Nov 23, 2019
FT
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
CADU
2 - 2
Alte Brown
Prim B
FT
Dec 1, 2019
Dec 1, 2019
FT
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
0 - 0
Talleres
Prim B
FT
Dec 7, 2019
Dec 7, 2019
FT
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Alte Brown
Prim B
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jan 25, 2020
Jan 25, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Fénix
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 1, 2020
Feb 1, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Colegiales
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 8, 2020
Feb 8, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
v
Sacachispas
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 15, 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
T, Suárez
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 22, 2020
Feb 22, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
v
Armenio
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Feb 29, 2020
Feb 29, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
San Telmo
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Mar 7, 2020
Mar 7, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
v
Flandria
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Mar 14, 2020
Mar 14, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Los Andes
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
1:00 PM UTC
Mar 21, 2020
Mar 21, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
v
JJ Urquiza
Prim B
1:00 PM UTC
Mar 28, 2020
Mar 28, 2020
1:00 PM UTC
Primera B
San Miguel
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
1:00 PM UTC
Apr 4, 2020
Apr 4, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
v
Comunicacion
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 11, 2020
Apr 11, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
San Carlos
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 18, 2020
Apr 18, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
v
Acassuso
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
Apr 25, 2020
Apr 25, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Argentino Q.
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
May 2, 2020
May 2, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
v
CADU
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
May 9, 2020
May 9, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Talleres
v
Alte Brown
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC
May 16, 2020
May 16, 2020
12:00 PM UTC
Primera B
Alte Brown
v
UAI Urquiza
Prim B
12:00 PM UTC