Previous
Kazakhstan
Andorra
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Armenia
Macedonia
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
France
Germany
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Ukraine
Czech Republic
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Wales
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Norway
Bulgaria
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Slovenia
Cyprus
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Latvia
Georgia
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2
2
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
(4) 1
(3) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Brechin CityBrechin City
3
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3
4
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StranraerStranraer
1
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
LivingstonLivingston
0
4
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3
0
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
PeterheadPeterhead
4
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
East FifeEast Fife
2
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
0
5
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Brechin CityBrechin City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
1
2
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
4
1
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Oct 6, 2018

AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Brechin CityBrechin City
1
3
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Oct 20, 2018

MontroseMontrose
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 14, 2018
Jul 14, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Airdrieon
1 - 2
Livingston
LC
FT
Jul 21, 2018
Jul 21, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Berwick
0 - 3
Airdrieon
LC
FT
Jul 24, 2018
Jul 24, 2018
FT
6:45 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Airdrieon
4 - 1
Annan Athlet
LC
FT
Jul 28, 2018
Jul 28, 2018
FT-Pens
2:00 PM UTC
Communities League Cup
Hamilton
(3) 1 - 1 (0)
Airdrieon
LC
FT-Pens
Hamilton Academical wins 3-0 on Penalty Kicks.
Aug 4, 2018
Aug 4, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Forfar
1 - 3
Airdrieon
SCO 1
FT
Aug 11, 2018
Aug 11, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
0 - 1
Montrose
SCO 1
FT
Aug 14, 2018
Aug 14, 2018
FT
6:45 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Berwick
0 - 3
Airdrieon
Chall
FT
Aug 18, 2018
Aug 18, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Stenhousem'r
1 - 2
Airdrieon
SCO 1
FT
Aug 25, 2018
Aug 25, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
3 - 4
Raith
SCO 1
FT
Sep 1, 2018
Sep 1, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
2 - 0
Stranraer
SCO 1
FT
Sep 8, 2018
Sep 8, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
League Challenge Cup
Airdrieon
0 - 1
Sutton Unite
Chall
FT
Sep 15, 2018
Sep 15, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
East Fife
2 - 1
Airdrieon
SCO 1
FT
Sep 22, 2018
Sep 22, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
1 - 1
Dumbarton
SCO 1
FT
Sep 29, 2018
Sep 29, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Arbroath
3 - 1
Airdrieon
SCO 1
FT
Oct 6, 2018
Oct 6, 2018
FT
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
1 - 3
Brechin
SCO 1
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Oct 20, 2018
Oct 20, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Montrose
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Oct 27, 2018
Oct 27, 2018
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Nov 3, 2018
Nov 3, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Forfar
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 10, 2018
Nov 10, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Stranraer
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Nov 17, 2018
Nov 17, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
East Fife
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 1, 2018
Dec 1, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Raith
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 8, 2018
Dec 8, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Dumbarton
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 15, 2018
Dec 15, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Arbroath
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 22, 2018
Dec 22, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Brechin
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Dec 29, 2018
Dec 29, 2018
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Stranraer
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 5, 2019
Jan 5, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
East Fife
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 12, 2019
Jan 12, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Raith
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Jan 26, 2019
Jan 26, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Stenhousem'r
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 2, 2019
Feb 2, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Dumbarton
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 9, 2019
Feb 9, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Forfar
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 16, 2019
Feb 16, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Brechin
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Feb 23, 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Arbroath
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 2, 2019
Mar 2, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Montrose
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 9, 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Raith
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 16, 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Dumbarton
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 23, 2019
Mar 23, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Forfar
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Mar 30, 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Brechin
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
3:00 PM UTC
Apr 6, 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
East Fife
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 13, 2019
Apr 13, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Stenhousem'r
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 20, 2019
Apr 20, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Montrose
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
Apr 27, 2019
Apr 27, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Airdrieon
v
Arbroath
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC
May 4, 2019
May 4, 2019
2:00 PM UTC
Division Two
Stranraer
v
Airdrieon
SCO 1
2:00 PM UTC