Previous
Puerto Rico
Anguilla
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
El Salvador
Dominican Republic
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Montserrat
St. Lucia
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Barbados
Cayman Islands
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
US Virgin Islands
St. Martin
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cuba
United States
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexico
Bermuda
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

Tables

Group A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Atlanta   12 8 3 1 26 14   5 1 1 16 8   3 2 0 10 6   12 27
2 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto   13 7 3 3 21 14   4 2 1 12 5   3 1 2 9 9   7 24
3 Temperley   13 7 3 3 14 10   2 3 1 7 3   5 0 2 7 7   4 24
4 Platense   12 7 1 4 14 9   3 0 3 6 5   4 1 1 8 4   5 22
5 San Martín (San Juan)   13 6 4 3 12 9   3 1 2 6 4   3 3 1 6 5   3 22
6 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)   12 7 0 5 15 12   2 0 3 4 5   5 0 2 11 7   3 21
7 Alvarado (Mar del Plata)   13 4 4 5 18 18   3 1 3 11 10   1 3 2 7 8   0 16
8 Deportivo Morón   12 4 4 4 11 12   2 2 1 4 3   2 2 3 7 9   -1 16
9 Guillermo Brown   12 5 1 6 11 12   4 0 3 7 5   1 1 3 4 7   -1 16
10 Independiente Rivadavia   13 4 2 7 18 25   4 1 1 13 9   0 1 6 5 16   -7 14
11 Belgrano (Córdoba)   13 2 7 4 17 19   2 5 0 12 9   0 2 4 5 10   -2 13
12 Mitre (Santiago del Estero)   12 3 4 5 8 10   2 1 3 7 7   1 3 2 1 3   -2 13
13 Agropecuario   13 3 4 6 9 13   1 2 3 4 7   2 2 3 5 6   -4 13
14 Barracas Central   12 3 3 6 12 15   2 1 2 7 7   1 2 4 5 8   -3 12
15 Ferro Carril Oeste   12 3 2 7 9 16   3 1 3 4 6   0 1 4 5 10   -7 11
16 Nueva Chicago   13 1 7 5 10 17   1 5 1 6 6   0 2 4 4 11   -7 10
Group B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 San Martín (Tucumán)   12 8 3 1 20 7   5 1 0 10 0   3 2 1 10 7   13 27
2 Sarmiento (Junín)   13 6 6 1 24 14   5 2 0 17 5   1 4 1 7 9   10 24
3 Defensores de Belgrano   13 5 7 1 15 9   3 3 0 12 7   2 4 1 3 2   6 22
4 Deportivo Riestra   13 4 7 2 9 10   3 4 0 6 3   1 3 2 3 7   -1 19
5 Villa Dálmine   13 5 3 5 12 8   3 3 1 9 3   2 0 4 3 5   4 18
6 Atletico Rafaela   13 4 6 3 17 16   3 2 1 10 6   1 4 2 7 10   1 18
7 Gimnasia (Mendoza)   13 4 5 4 9 11   3 3 1 6 3   1 2 3 3 8   -2 17
8 Instituto (Córdoba)   13 4 4 5 17 16   3 2 1 10 5   1 2 4 7 11   1 16
9 Tigre   12 4 4 4 12 11   2 2 3 6 6   2 2 1 6 5   1 16
10 Quilmes   13 3 6 4 12 15   2 2 2 7 8   1 4 2 5 7   -3 15
11 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)   13 3 5 5 9 12   2 4 0 5 1   1 1 5 4 11   -3 14
12 Brown (Adrogué)   13 3 4 6 12 16   0 4 3 4 9   3 0 3 8 7   -4 13
13 Chacarita Juniors   13 3 4 6 9 19   2 3 2 5 9   1 1 4 4 10   -10 13
14 Santamarina   12 2 6 4 9 10   1 2 2 4 5   1 4 2 5 5   -1 12
15 Almagro   12 2 6 4 7 10   2 2 2 3 3   0 4 2 4 7   -3 12
16 All Boys   13 1 6 6 6 15   1 2 3 4 8   0 4 3 2 7   -9 9
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points